2,794
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[EP-Piben (E. Pryds)]]''' | |'''[[EP-Piben (E. Pryds)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Erik, Jens'''||See '''[[Jens Erik]]'''; Odense area on the island of Fyn in Denmark. Need information. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Eriksen'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | |'''Eriksen'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|'''Gaden Pibemagerie'''||see '''[[Johs]]''': Mogens Johansen; Frederikshavn / Nordjylland | |'''Gaden Pibemagerie'''||see '''[[Johs]]''': Mogens Johansen; Frederikshavn / Nordjylland | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Garbe'''||[[Ingo Garbe]]; Isle of Læsø | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Geertsen, G. A.'''||Possible connection with [[Bari]]? | |'''Geertsen, G. A.'''||Possible connection with [[Bari]]? | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:glyn_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:glyn_2.jpg|50px]] | | ||[[Image:glyn_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:glyn_2.jpg|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Golden Danish]]||Marked IS, Likely made by [[Karl Erik]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Goodwill]]''' | |'''[[Goodwill]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Gottschling'''||[[Dieter Gottschling]]; Isle of Læsø | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">H</font>''' |