5,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[File:-52carvedBACsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1952 (Bruyère). | |[[File:-52carvedBACsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1952 (Bruyère). | ||
|[[File:-52carvedCAVsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1952 (Buryère). | |[[File:-52carvedCAVsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1952 (Buryère). | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:-54carvedVKsm.jpg|220px|]] | eBay - 1954 (Bruyère). | |||
|[[File:-57carvedRHsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1957 C/H (Root). | |||
|[[File:-57carvedVKsm.jpg]] | JLC - 1957 C/H (Root). | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|[[]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|[[]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|[[]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|[[]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|} | |} | ||