American Pipe Brands & Makers E - F: Difference between revisions
American Pipe Brands & Makers E - F (view source)
Revision as of 06:59, 5 February 2010
, 14 years agono edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Emperor'''||'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; New York City. | |'''Emperor'''||'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; New York City. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Eppers Pipes'''||'''[[Eppers Hand Made Briar Pipes.]]'''; Austin, TX. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Erickson]]'''||Ken Erickson; Sunland, CA. | |'''[[Erickson]]'''||Ken Erickson; Sunland, CA. |