American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hollyday Pipes Ltd.]]'''||Charles Hollyday | |'''[[Hollyday Pipes Ltd.]]'''||Charles Hollyday | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hollywood Briar]]'''||David Hopper; Southeast Missouri. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holy Smoke]]'''||Rev. Raymond L. Rosa | |'''[[Holy Smoke]]'''||Rev. Raymond L. Rosa |