627
edits
(Added Clark Layton) |
(Added Moonshine Pipes to brands) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Montgomery]] Handmade Pipes'''||Jeremiah W. Montgomery; Hollidaysburg, PA | |'''[[Montgomery]] Handmade Pipes'''||Jeremiah W. Montgomery; Hollidaysburg, PA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Moonshine Pipes]]'''||Jonathan Lavezzo; Lynchburg, Virginia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Morgan Pipes]]'''||Chris Morgan; San Jose, CA | |'''[[Morgan Pipes]]'''||Chris Morgan; San Jose, CA |