5
edits
No edit summary |
m (inserted: |'''Masterbilt'''|| ?? e.g., rustic billiard ~Custombilt, supreme on stem) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Marxman]]'''||Robert L. Marx († 1992); New York City | |'''[[Marxman]]'''||Robert L. Marx († 1992); New York City | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Masterbilt]]'''|| ?? e.g., rustic billiard ~Custombilt, supreme on stem | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mastercraft]]'''||Robert L. Marx († 1992); New York City | |'''[[Mastercraft]]'''||Robert L. Marx († 1992); New York City |
edits