American Pipe Brands & Makers L - M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (inserted: |'''Masterbilt'''|| ?? e.g., rustic billiard ~Custombilt, supreme on stem) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mincer]]'''||Tracy Mincer († 1966). Custom-Bilt, The Doodler. Indianapolis, IN. | |'''[[Mincer]]'''||Tracy Mincer († 1966). Custom-Bilt, The Doodler. Indianapolis, IN. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Minorca]]'''||Spain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Missouri Meerschaum]]'''||Missouri Meerschaum Company; Washington, MO | |'''[[Missouri Meerschaum]]'''||Missouri Meerschaum Company; Washington, MO |