1
edit
No edit summary |
m (added pipemaker L.Shaw Pipes) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sharp'''||Charles Sharp. See '''[[PMD Pipes]]'''. | |'''Sharp'''||Charles Sharp. See '''[[PMD Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''L.Shaw Pipes'''||Lehman Shaw; [http://lshawpipes.com]; Benton Harbor, MI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sheffield]]'''||Ed Sheffield | |'''[[Sheffield]]'''||Ed Sheffield |
edit