5
edits
m (added pipemaker L.Shaw Pipes) |
m (added: |'''Stylebilt'''||??? e.g., Stylebilt 2 Dot Carved Oom Paul Estate Pipe rustic~Custombilt) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sturgill]]'''||Ken & Karen Sturgill (Ken's Wooden Wonders); Dayton, OH | |'''[[Sturgill]]'''||Ken & Karen Sturgill (Ken's Wooden Wonders); Dayton, OH | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Stylebilt]]'''||??? e.g., Stylebilt 2 Dot Carved Oom Paul Estate Pipe rustic~Custombilt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sven-Lar'''||Made by Michael V. '''[[Kabik]]'''. | |'''Sven-Lar'''||Made by Michael V. '''[[Kabik]]'''. |
edits