American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Shepherd Brothers to list) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ries'''||Brand produced by third parties for [[Iwan Ries & Co.]] | |'''Ries'''||Brand produced by third parties for [[Iwan Ries & Co.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rimkus Pipes]]'''|| Brand Name of maker Victor Rimkus, Edgewood, NM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rinaldi'''||Jon Rinaldi; Sonoita, AZ. See '''[[J. Rinaldi Pipes]]'''. | |'''Rinaldi'''||Jon Rinaldi; Sonoita, AZ. See '''[[J. Rinaldi Pipes]]'''. |