American Pipe Brands & Makers T - V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''The Briar Workshop'''||Jorg '''[[Jemelka]]''' and Elliott '''[[Nachwalter]]'''; VT. | |'''The Briar Workshop'''||Jorg '''[[Jemelka]]''' and Elliott '''[[Nachwalter]]'''; VT. | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:BriarWorkshop_06.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BriarWorkshop_07.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[The Doodler]]'''||Created by Tracy '''[[Mincer]]'''; later '''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. | |'''[[The Doodler]]'''||Created by Tracy '''[[Mincer]]'''; later '''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. |