American Pipe Brands & Makers T - V: Difference between revisions
American Pipe Brands & Makers T - V (view source)
Revision as of 02:19, 11 April 2009
, 15 years agono edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vardry Pipes]]'''||Patrick Vardry ?; upstate South Carolina | |'''[[Vardry Pipes]]'''||Patrick Vardry ?; upstate South Carolina | ||
|- | |||
|'''Veeja'''||A New York State hand-carved pipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Very Unique Pipes]]'''|| | |'''[[Very Unique Pipes]]'''|| |