American Pipe Brands & Makers T - V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tredway]]'''||Bob Tredway; Coeur d' Alene, ID | |'''[[Tredway]]'''||Bob Tredway; Coeur d' Alene, ID | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[TRG Handcrafted Pipes]]'''||Tim George; Waxahachie, TX ... handcraftedpipes.com | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Trent]]'''||Philip Trent; South Bend, Indiana | |'''[[Trent]]'''||Philip Trent; South Bend, Indiana |