American Pipe Brands & Makers T - V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[TC Fuller Pipes]]'''||Tim C. Fuller; ?, ID. | |'''[[TC Fuller Pipes]]'''||Tim C. Fuller; ?, ID. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Teipen Handmade Briar Pipes]]'''Wayne Teipen; Cloverdale, IN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''The Briar Workshop'''||Jorg '''[[Jemelka]]''' and Elliott '''[[Nachwalter]]'''; VT. | |'''The Briar Workshop'''||Jorg '''[[Jemelka]]''' and Elliott '''[[Nachwalter]]'''; VT. |