39
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[B.O.B.]]'''||Bob Hinton, Brotherhood of the Briar, Wales | |'''[[B.O.B.]]'''||Bob Hinton, Brotherhood of the Briar, Wales | ||
|- | |||
|'''Bobbie'''||London Bobbie - The factory has existed since the 20's. Closed in 1942. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bonnie Brier'''|| | |'''Bonnie Brier'''|| |
edits