158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ace of Spades'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Ace of Spades'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[AD]]'''||Brand of A. David. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alco]]'''||System pipes produced by Merton and Falcon Co in Britain. | |'''[[Alco]]'''||System pipes produced by Merton and Falcon Co in Britain. |