British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Digby'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Digby'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Dr. John'''|| London? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dr. Plumb'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Dr. Plumb'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |