171
edits
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Americana'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Americana'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ancient Mariner'''||'''Probably an [[Orlik]]''' sub-brand / second. An anchor on the stem. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Argyle'''||'''[[Hardcastle]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Argyle'''||'''[[Hardcastle]]''' sub-brand / second. |
edits