British Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''John Peel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''John Peel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''John Redman'''||'''[[John Redman Ltd./British Empire Pipe Co.]]''' London Made. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jost's Olde English'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Jost's Olde English'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |