627
edits
(Fixed index description for Saville) |
m (Added Sefton to British makers, added link in description for E. Deguingand & Son.) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scott'''||D. McDougall | |'''Scott'''||D. McDougall | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sefton]]'''||Obsolete brand made for [[E. Deguingand & Son]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Siesta'''||L.S. Glass; London. See '''[[Glass]]. | |'''Siesta'''||L.S. Glass; London. See '''[[Glass]]. |