British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Redman]]'''||John Redman; London. | |'''[[Redman]]'''||John Redman; London. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Redonian]]'''||John Redman; London. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Reffell]]'''||Saml. Reffell, tobacco & pipe maker. Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk. | |'''[[Reffell]]'''||Saml. Reffell, tobacco & pipe maker. Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk. |