British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Falcon'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Falcon'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Royal Sovereign'''||'''[[Orlik]]''' sub-brand / second. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |