39
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wood'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood. See '''[[Ferndown]]'''. | |'''Wood'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood. See '''[[Ferndown]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Worthmore '''||English Brand / factory, which closed in the late 60's. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |
edits