159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''[[Balleby Pipes]]'''||Kurt Balleby Hansen; Almind. | |'''[[Balleby Pipes]]'''||Kurt Balleby Hansen; Almind. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[BANG]]'''||S. BANG, Sven Bang | |'''[[BANG]]'''||S. BANG, Sven Bang; Copoenhagen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bari]]'''||A large company in Kolding run for many years by '''[[Viggo Nielsen]]''' and his sons. Today it's a one-man operation by Helmer Thomsen; Vejen. | |'''[[Bari]]'''||A large company in Kolding run for many years by '''[[Viggo Nielsen]]''' and his sons. Today it's a one-man operation by Helmer Thomsen; Vejen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bech]]'''||Knud Bech; Tårs. | |'''[[Bech]]'''||Knud Bech; Tårs. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Beck]]'''||Theodor Beck; Fano | |'''[[Beck]]'''||Theodor Beck; Fano | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bierre]]'''||Dan Bierre. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ben Wade]]'''||The Danish Ben Wade were made by '''[[Preben Holm]]'''. | |'''[[Ben Wade]]'''||The Danish Ben Wade were made by '''[[Preben Holm]]'''. |
edits