159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Celius]]'''||Svend Axel Celius; Bogø By. Broken pipe. | |'''[[Celius]]'''||Svend Axel Celius; Bogø By. Broken pipe. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Center for Danish Pipes]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Champ of Denmark]]'''||See '''[[Larsen & Stigart]]''' and '''[[Karl Erik]]'''. | |'''[[Champ of Denmark]]'''||See '''[[Larsen & Stigart]]''' and '''[[Karl Erik]]'''. |
edits