Danish Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ÅGE'''||Åge Bogelund | |'''ÅGE'''||Åge Bogelund | ||
|- | |||
|'''Åge Bogelund''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Aalbørg'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | |'''Aalbørg'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' |