159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">C</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">C</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[CARLOM]]'''||Maker for Pipe-Dan. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Celius]]'''||Svend Axel Celius; Bogø By. Broken pipe. | |'''[[Celius]]'''||Svend Axel Celius; Bogø By. Broken pipe. |
edits