Danish Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[D R Handskaret]]''' | |'''[[D R Handskaret]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Duncan[[''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dybsø'''||No details known! (Once mentioned in context with '''[[Karl Erik]]'''.) | |'''Dybsø'''||No details known! (Once mentioned in context with '''[[Karl Erik]]'''.) |