2,411
edits
(New page: {| |'''<font size="4">A</font>''' |- |'''Aalbørg'''||Second brand produced by '''Erik Nørding''' |- |'''Albion'''||An outlet of the former '''Bentley''' production. |- |'''Anders...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|'''[[DON / Don]]'''||[[Bari]] sub-brand??? - not confirmed! Series: Old Briar. | |'''[[DON / Don]]'''||[[Bari]] sub-brand??? - not confirmed! Series: Old Briar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dybsø'''||No details known! | |'''DRS'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:DRS_01.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:DRS_01b.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:DRS_01c.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dybsø'''||No details known! (Once mentioned in context with '''[[Karl Erik]]'''.) | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Dybso_01.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |