Danish Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Balleby Pipes]]'''||Kurt Balleby Hansen; Almind. | |'''[[Balleby Pipes]]'''||Kurt Balleby Hansen; Almind. | ||
|- | |||
|'''BANG''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bari]]'''||A large company in Kolding run for many years by '''[[Viggo Nielsen]]''' and his sons. Today it's a one-man operation by Helmer Thomsen; Vejen. | |'''[[Bari]]'''||A large company in Kolding run for many years by '''[[Viggo Nielsen]]''' and his sons. Today it's a one-man operation by Helmer Thomsen; Vejen. |