159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bötticher]]'''||Bötticher - Handmade in Denmark | |'''[[Bötticher]]'''||Bötticher - Handmade in Denmark | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[BOYSEN]]'''||Bent Boysen; also a prominent lamp/furniture designer. | |'''[[BOYSEN]]'''||Bent Boysen; also a prominent lamp/furniture designer. | ||
|- | |- |
edits