Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Info to add) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''FEA'''||Used by '''[[Poul Rasmussen]]''' (†) - unconfirmed! | |'''FEA'''||Used by '''[[Poul Rasmussen]]''' (†) - unconfirmed! | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Finn Skytte]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fireside]]||Need Information | |'''[[Fireside]]||Need Information |