159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:glyn_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:glyn_2.jpg|50px]] | | ||[[Image:glyn_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:glyn_2.jpg|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Goodwill]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gottschling]]'''||Dieter Gottschling; Isle of Læsø | |'''[[Gottschling]]'''||Dieter Gottschling; Isle of Læsø |
edits