159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Half Town (Nording)]]''' | |'''[[Half Town (Nording)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hamlet Pipe Factory]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Handicraft of Copenhagen]]'''||Private label brand made for Copenhagen tobacconist '''Remo Sørensen''' who bought pipes (mainly) from [[W.Ø. Larsen]] and [[Pibe-Dan]]. | |'''[[Handicraft of Copenhagen]]'''||Private label brand made for Copenhagen tobacconist '''Remo Sørensen''' who bought pipes (mainly) from [[W.Ø. Larsen]] and [[Pibe-Dan]]. |
edits