Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Eltang]]'''||Tom Eltang (Tom Eltang Jorgensen); Taarbek, Charlottenlund. | |'''[[Eltang]]'''||Tom Eltang (Tom Eltang Jorgensen); Taarbek, Charlottenlund. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[ENO]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Eriksen'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | |'''Eriksen'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' |