Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Hans Hartmann]]''' | | ||'''[[Hans Hartmann]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hasso]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hedegaard]]'''||Peter Hedegaard (broken pipe); Helsingør. | |'''[[Hedegaard]]'''||Peter Hedegaard (broken pipe); Helsingør. |