Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Heeschen]]'''||Peter Heeschen; Holmstrup. | |'''[[Heeschen]]'''||Peter Heeschen; Holmstrup. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hemmingsen, Kaj ("KAJ"?)]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henley'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. | |'''Henley'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. |