159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''Viby'''||Sub-brand / second by Benni Jørgensen. → '''[[Benni Pipes]]'''. | |'''Viby'''||Sub-brand / second by Benni Jørgensen. → '''[[Benni Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Viking'''||Second by '''[[Bjarne]]''' | |'''Viking'''||Line of large freehands by Bari. Second by '''[[Bjarne]]'''? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''V.K.'''||No details known. | |'''V.K.'''||No details known. | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[White Star]]'''||Sub-brand / Second by '''[[Georg Jensen]]'''. | |'''[[White Star]]'''||Sub-brand / Second by '''[[Georg Jensen]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Wiking]]'''||European spelling of Viking by Bari. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Windelov]]'''||Jan Windelov | |'''[[Windelov]]'''||Jan Windelov |
edits