5,741
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<div class="separator" style="clear: both; text-align: center;"></div> | <div class="separator" style="clear: both; text-align: center;"></div> | ||
== Period Guide (1910 - 2014) == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | |||
|<center>'''Finish'''</center> | |||
|<center>'''Date'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Bruyere | |||
|1910 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|DR/DRR | |||
| 1910 - 1930/1931 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Shell | |||
|1917/1918 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Root | |||
|1930/1931 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Tanshell | |||
|1952 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Redbark | |||
|1972/1973 - 1987 (discontinued). | |||
|- | |||
|Collector | |||
|1978 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Richard Dunhill | |||
|1979 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Black / Dress | |||
|1973-1978 / 1979 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Cumberland | |||
|1979 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Chestnut | |||
|1982 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|County | |||
|1986 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Ring Grain / Shilling | |||
|1986-1994 / 1995 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Russet | |||
|1988 - Present | |||
|- | |||
|Amber Root | |||
|1995 - Present | |||
|} | |||
= Dunhill Articles & Catalogs= | = Dunhill Articles & Catalogs= |