5,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto; | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto; | ||
|[[File:-28carvedPW (1).jpg|220px]] | DA - 1928 OD ( | |[[File:-28carvedPW (1).jpg|220px]] | DA - 1928 OD (Bruyère). | ||
|[[File:1937CORONATIONsm.jpg|220px]] | JLC - 1937 Root | |[[File:1937CORONATIONsm.jpg|220px]] | JLC - 1937 Root | ||
|[[File:-37carvedBACsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1937 ( | |[[File:-37carvedBACsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1937 (Bruyère). | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:-39carvedCHMsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1939 OD (Bruyère). | |||
|[[File:-52carvedBACsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1952 (Bruyère). | |||
|[[File:-52carvedCAVsm.jpg|220px|]] | JLC - 1952 (Buryère). | |||
|} | |} | ||