German Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lennarts Pfeifenbau]]'''||Edgar P. Baldauf; Wankendorf. | |'''[[Lennarts Pfeifenbau]]'''||Edgar P. Baldauf; Wankendorf. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lindström]]'''||Lindstrom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |