German Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nikolas-Pfeifen]]'''||Nikolas Wagner; Lichtenstein. | |'''[[Nikolas-Pfeifen]]'''||Nikolas Wagner; Lichtenstein. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Nonnenbroich'''||[[Heiner Nonnenbroich]]; Kerken. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Noske]]'''||Hans Günter Noske; Mülheim an der Ruhr. | |'''[[Noske]]'''||Hans Günter Noske; Mülheim an der Ruhr. |