2,411
edits
(New page: {| |'''<font size="4">R</font>''' |- |'''Rajek'''||Stefan Rajek; Lennestadt (Oedingerberg) |- |'''Reich'''||See '''C.S. Reich'''. |- |'''Reichert'''||Axel ; Merzig. |- |'''[[Re...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|'''Tower'''||'''[[Oldenkott]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Tower'''||'''[[Oldenkott]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Twibie-Luxus'''||'''[[Oldenkott]]''' (?) | |'''Twibie-Luxus'''||'''[[Oldenkott]]''' (?). The name "Twibie" refers to the fact that these pipes were delivered with two different stems. | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Twibie-Luxus1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Twibie-Luxus2.jpg|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Twistel]]'''||Private label pipes for Walter Twistel GmbH & Co. KG - Raucherbedarfsartikel; Bielefeld. | |'''[[Twistel]]'''||Private label pipes for Walter Twistel GmbH & Co. KG - Raucherbedarfsartikel; Bielefeld. |