Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Bristol pipe - Made In Italy, not British) |
m (Cumberland pipe marked 'Made In Italy') |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Crosby'''||??? | |'''Crosby'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cumberland'''||??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |