158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Amorelli]]'''||Salvatore Amorelli; Caltanissetta. | |'''[[Amorelli]]'''||Salvatore Amorelli; Caltanissetta. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Angelo]]'''||inexpensive Italian brand or series made by the [[Rovera]] family. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Angelo Venezia]]'''||Name is fiction; frequently offered in Italiany. | |'''[[Angelo Venezia]]'''||Name is fiction; frequently offered in Italiany. |