Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C: Difference between revisions
Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C (view source)
Revision as of 22:25, 5 September 2008
, 15 years agono edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Canali Rosa'''||??? | |'''Canali Rosa'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Candino]]'''||Pietro Candino | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Canestro'''||??? | |'''Canestro'''||??? | ||
Line 140: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Carcano]]'''||Ettore Carcano | |'''[[Carcano]]'''||Ettore Carcano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Carollo'''||Giovanni Carollo, producer brand see '''[[Molina Pipe]]''' | |'''Carollo'''||Giovanni Carollo, producer brand see '''[[Molina Pipe]]''' | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|'''Cellini'''||'''[[Brebbia]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Cellini'''||'''[[Brebbia]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cerrato]]'''|| | |'''[[Cerrato]]'''||Cerrato Luciano, Ronco Biellese (Biella) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cesare'''||'''[[Cesare Barontini]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Cesare'''||'''[[Cesare Barontini]]''' sub-brand / second. |