Italian Pipe Brands & Makers D - F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Filì Pipe]]'''||Filippo Panepinto; San Giovanni Gemini (Agrigento). | |'''[[Filì Pipe]]'''||Filippo Panepinto; San Giovanni Gemini (Agrigento). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fornarino]]'''||Pipe Fornarino | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Foundation]]'''||Giorgio & Massimo Musicò; Roma. | |'''[[Foundation]]'''||Giorgio & Massimo Musicò; Roma. |