2,411
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Maestrale'''||Walter Valenti pipemaker, Rome - 1970's now out production | |'''Maestrale'''||Walter Valenti pipemaker, Rome - 1970's now out production | ||
|- | |||
|'''Mafil'''||??? - ca. 1960's. | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Mafil_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Mafil_1a.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Magistrali'''||??? | |'''Magistrali'''||??? |