Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mastro de Paja]]'''||Mastro de Paja dal 1972; Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino) | |'''[[Mastro de Paja]]'''||Mastro de Paja dal 1972; Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mastro Grandolfo]]'''||Mastro Grandolfo; Lecce. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Maurizio'''||??? | |'''Maurizio'''||??? |