Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Paronelli]]'''||Alberto Paronelli (broken pipe); Gavirate (Varese). | |'''[[Paronelli]]'''||Alberto Paronelli (broken pipe); Gavirate (Varese). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pascià, Al]]'''||brand and name, founded in 1906, symbol: "AP" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pascucci'''||Mario Pascucci - pipemaker of '''[[Mastro de Paja]]'''. | |'''Pascucci'''||Mario Pascucci - pipemaker of '''[[Mastro de Paja]]'''. |